Be A Member

WINTER CLASS SCHEDULE

Begins January 15th, 2014

GROUP EXERCISE CLASSES

Monday

6:00
8:30
9:30
10:30
11:00
4:30
5:30
6:00
6:00+
6:30
7:30
Spin
Balletone
Zumba
LITE Cardio (30)
LITE Flex
(30)*
Bootcamp *
Step Express (30)*
HIITS
(30) *
Spin

Jump & Jab
Yin Bliss Yoga
Colleen
Kathleen
Jessica
Kelly
Kelly
Regina
CC
CC
Jessie - Reserve class pass on Sunday
Colleen
Laura


Tuesday

8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
5:00
5:45
6:00
7:00+
8:00
Cardio Core and More (30)
HIITS (30)*
Yoga Bliss
Spin Express (30)
Power & Grace*
Power & Grace (45)*
All Core (15)
Balletone
Zumba
Total Body Pilates
Jessie
Jessie
Kim
CC
CC
Lucia
Lucia
Kathleen
Rakel - Reserve class pass on Monday
Cilla


Wednesday

6:00
8:30
9:30
10:30
5:00
5:45
6:45
7:30

Boot Camp*
Flex*
Zumba
Pilates with Props
Fit Muscle (45)*
Fit Box

HIITS (45)*
Vinyasa Beats (75)

Colleen
Laura
Webly
Kathleen
Jessie
Elora
Jessie
Jessica E.



Thursday

6:00
8:30+
8:30
9:30
10:30
11:00
5:30
6:15
7:00
8:00

Spin
Spin

Hatha Yoga
Cardio Core and More
LITE Cardio (30)
LITE Core Balance
(30)*
Step Express (45)*
Flex (45)*
Zumba

Pilates with Props

Elora
Lucia - Reserve class pass on Wednesday
Kim
CC
Kelly
Kelly
Anahita
Carol
Sarah D.
Cilla



Friday

8:30
9:15
9:30
10:30
4:45
5:15
6:00
6:45
7:30
Flex (45)*
All Core (15)
Jump & Jab
Nia
Flex (30)*
Bootcamp (45)*
Total Body Pilates (45)
Slow Flow Yoga (45)
Meditation
(30)
Regina
Regina
Carol
Janice
Laura
Laura
Laura
Evalyn
Evalyn


Saturday

8:00
8:30+
9:00
10:00
10:45
11:30
12:30
Yoga Sculpt
Spin
Balletone
Jump & Jab (45)
Power & Grace (45) *
Dance, Dance, Dance
Zumba
Evalyn
Ellen - Reserve class pass on Friday
Kathleen
Carol
CC
Jessie
Sandra


Sunday

8:30
9:00++
9:30++
10:15
10:30++
11:30
4:00
Step*
Spin

Flex (45)*
All Core (15)
Zumba
Athletic Yoga
Vinyasa Beats
Jillian 
Lucia - Reserve class pass on Friday
Jillian - Reserve class pass on Friday
Jillian
Lena/Rakel (alternate weeks)- Reserve class pass on Friday
Laura
Jessica E.

+ Requires advanced sign-up 1 day before class
++ Requires advanced sign-up 2 days before class
* Requires weights and/or step. Time is alloted to set up/put away equipment
All classes are 55 minutes unless otherwise noted in ( ).
Benefitness reserves the right to change or cancel classes at anytime.

SPECIALTY STUDIO CLASS SCHEDULE

Monday

8:30 am
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
TRX
Pilates Reformer
Co-ed TRX
Yin Bliss Yoga
Lucia
Kathleen
CC
Laura


TUESDAY

6:30 am
9:30 am
9:30 am
10:40 am
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
TRX
Pilates Reformer
Yoga Bliss
Coed TRX/Pilates Reformer
Pilates Reformer
Pilates Reformer
Pilates w/ Props
Regina
Ann Marie
Kim
Ann Marie
Ann Marie
Cilla
Cilla


WEDNESday

6:30 am
10:30 am
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Pilates Reformer
Pilates w/ Props
Pilates Reformer
TRX
Athletic Yoga

Kathleen
Kathleen
Ann Marie
Edwin
Laura



Thursday

8:30 am
9:30 am
7:00 pm

Hatha Yoga
Pilates Reformer
Pilates Reformer

Kim
Ann Marie
Cilla



Friday

6:00 am
9:30 am
6:30 pm
TRX: Cardio Circuit
Pilates Reformer
Pilates Reformer
Colleen
Ann Marie
Evalyn


Saturday

8:00 am
8:00 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
4:30 pm
Advanced Pilates Reformer (90 )
Yoga Sculpt
Pilates Reformer
Total Body TRX
TRX
Ann Marie
Evalyn
Ann Marie
CC
Edwin



Sunday

10:30 am
11:30 am
TRX
Athletic Yoga
Lucia
Laura